Find Sc To Fc Adapter, Sc 50, Fiber Optic Adapter on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber Cable&Adapter > Fiber Adapter

Fiber Adapter

Product categories of Fiber Adapter, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Sc To Fc Adapter, Sc 50 suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optic Adapter R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter , SC / APC Fiber 0.2 dB Insert loss Optic Adapter
Brand:
 YL
Packaging:
 1000pieces/box
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 RoHS
Model No.:
 YL-A003
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Optic Adapter

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
SC Female To LC Female Fiber Adapter
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 Inner packing: 1pcs in a plastic bag. Outer packing: the carton will be packed with sack, well protect carton from dust and wet.
Supply Ability:
 20000
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 FA-H-001

SC LC Adapter

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
SC optic fiber adapter
Brand:
 ODM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000/day
Min. Order:
 500
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 CPC 220

Adapter Connectors

Shareconn Development Co.,Ltd. was established in 2015, mainly producing and selling AV electronic products,automotive harness,industry harness,medical cable,sensor cable,RF Antenna,RF connector and custom...
Sc/Lc Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Splice Box 8 Port
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 SJ-ODB-SK03-B

Fiber Optical Distribution Box

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
FC/PC Singlemode simplex DIAMOND adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30804
Specifications FC/PC Singlemode simplex DIAMOND adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: FC/PC Singlemode simplex DIAMOND adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS,...
FC/PC Singlemode simplex adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30805
Specifications FC/PC Singlemode simplex adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: FC/PC Singlemode simplex adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant...
FC/PC Singlemode simplex small D adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30806
Specifications FC/PC Singlemode simplex small D adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: FC/PC Singlemode simplex small D adapter  Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS,...
FC/PC Singlemode simplex square adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30807
Specifications FC/PC Singlemode simplex square adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: FC/PC Singlemode simplex square adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS,...
FC to FC adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30808
Specifications FC to FC adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: FC to FC adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant "100% flwaless quality, perfect...
FC/PC Singlemode simplex adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30809
Specifications FC/PC Singlemode simplex adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: FC/PC Singlemode simplex adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant...
FC/PC - D4/PC HYBIRD Singlemode simplex adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30810
Specifications FC/PC - D4/PC HYBIRD Singlemode simplex adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: FC/PC - D4/PC HYBIRD Singlemode simplex adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS,...
FC/PC - ST/PC HYBIRD plastic Singlemode simplex adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30812
Specifications FC/PC - ST/PC HYBIRD plastic Singlemode simplex adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: FC/PC - ST/PC HYBIRD plastic Singlemode simplex adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE,...
LC/PC Singlemode simplex adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30813
Specifications LC/PC Singlemode simplex adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: LC/PC Singlemode simplex adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant...
LC/PC Singlemode duplex adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30814
Specifications LC/PC Singlemode duplex adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: LC/PC Singlemode duplex adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant...
LC/PC Singlemode duplex flange adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30815
Specifications LC/PC Singlemode duplex flange adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: LC/PC Singlemode duplex flange adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS,...
LC/PC Singlemode QUAD flange adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30816
Specifications LC/PC Singlemode QUAD flange adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: LC/PC Singlemode QUAD flange adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS,...
LC/APE Singlemode simplex adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30817
Specifications LC/APE Singlemode simplex adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: LC/APE Singlemode simplex adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant...
LC/PC Multimode simplex adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30818
Specifications LC/PC Multimode simplex adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: LC/PC Multimode simplex adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant...
LC/PC Multimode duplex adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30819
Specifications LC/PC Multimode duplex adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: LC/PC Multimode duplex adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant "100%...
LC/pc Multimode duplex flange adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30820
Specifications LC/pc Multimode duplex flange adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: LC/pc Multimode duplex flange adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS,...
MU/PC Singlemode simplex adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30822
Specifications MU/PC Singlemode simplex adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: MU/PC Singlemode simplex adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant...
SC/PC Multimode Duplex adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30823
Specifications SC/PC Multimode Duplex adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: SC/PC Multimode Duplex adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant "100%...
SC/PC Multimode simplex adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30824
Specifications SC/PC Multimode simplex adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: SC/PC Multimode simplex adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant...
SC/PC Singlemode simplex adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30825
Specifications SC/PC Singlemode simplex adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: SC/PC Singlemode simplex adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant...
SC/PC Singlemode Duplex adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30826
Specifications SC/PC Singlemode Duplex adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: SC/PC Singlemode Duplex adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant...
SC/ST duplex plastic adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30827
Specifications SC/ST duplex plastic adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: SC/ST duplex plastic adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant "100%...
SC/APC Singlemode simplex adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30828
Specifications SC/APC Singlemode simplex adapter 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: SC/APC Singlemode simplex adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant "100% flwaless quality, perfect...
SC/PC - FC/PC HYBIRD Singlemode simplex adapter
Brand:SYSTM
Packaging:Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer\'s requirement
Model No.:SA30829
Specifications SC/PC - FC/PC HYBIRD Singlemode simplex adapter 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant SPECIFICATION: SC/PC - FC/PC HYBIRD Singlemode simplex adapter Connector Gold or Nickel Plated  Customize any color Can put label or silkprint your logo on the adapters UL, CE, RoHS,...
China Fiber Adapter Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Fiber Adapter, we are professional manufacturer of Sc To Fc Adapter,Sc 50,Fiber Optic Adapter,Fiber Adapter. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Fiber Adapter to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Fiber Adapter, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Sc To Fc Adapter,Sc 50,Fiber Optic Adapter,Fiber Adapter.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Fiber Adapter!